RALLY DE JAAUKANIGAS 2023 Campeonato ARGENTINO
P.E. : 5 - SUPER ESPECAIL RUS LA LOLA - SUPER ESPECIAL R General Hasta P.E. : 5
Clase: RC2
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
   5 
DIAZ, Nicolas
BRIZIO, Marcelo
5.01,6
 
89
   6
SCUNCIO, Martin
ROMAN, Javiera
Skoda
47.07,4
 
47.07,4
 
 
104
  10
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
5.02,4
. ,8
89
   2 
CANCIO, Alejandro
CAGNOTTI, Diego
Skoda
47.07,7
 
47.07,7
. ,3
. ,3
104
   6 
SCUNCIO, Martin
ROMAN, Javiera
5.02,7
. 1,1
89
   4
BALDONI, Miguel
FRANCHELLO, Gustavo
Skoda
47.13,5
 
47.13,5
. 6,1
. 5,8
104
  11
VILLAGRA, Federico
KLUS, Virginia
5.02,7
. 1,1
89
  11 
VILLAGRA, Federico
KLUS, Virginia
Hyundai
47.13,8
 
47.13,8
. 6,4
. ,3
104
   3 
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
5.04,3
. 2,7
88
   3
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
Skoda
47.16,6
 
47.16,6
. 9,2
. 2,8
104
   2
CANCIO, Alejandro
CAGNOTTI, Diego
5.04,8
. 3,2
88
   9 
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
Skoda
47.46,0
 
47.46,0
.38,6
.29,4
103
   4 
BALDONI, Miguel
FRANCHELLO, Gustavo
5.04,8
. 3,2
88
   8
MENENDEZ, Alejandro
DIAZ, Gonzalo
Skoda
48.02,4
 
48.02,4
.55,0
.16,4
102
   9
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
5.06,9
. 5,3
88
  20 
ZEBALLOS, Rodrigo
GONZALEZ, Sebastian
Citroen
48.15,9
.30,0
48.45,9
1.38,5
.43,5
102
  14 
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
5.08,3
. 6,7
87
  10
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
Citroen
50.49,0
 
50.49,0
3.41,6
2.03,1
97
10 
   8
MENENDEZ, Alejandro
DIAZ, Gonzalo
5.09,9
. 8,3
87
10 
   5 
DIAZ, Nicolas
BRIZIO, Marcelo
Skoda
51.51,6
 
51.51,6
4.44,2
1.02,6
95
11 
  20 
ZEBALLOS, Rodrigo
GONZALEZ, Sebastian
5.09,9
. 8,3
87
11 
  14
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
Citroen
54.12,0
 
54.12,0
7.04,6
2.20,4
91
12 
  25
PREVEDELLO, Antonio
CATALFAMO, Luis
15.01,6
10.00,0
30
12 
  25 
PREVEDELLO, Antonio
CATALFAMO, Luis
Skoda
1.02.11,1
 
1.02.11,1
15.03,7
7.59,1
79
Clase: RC3
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  68 
GALFRASCOLI, German
SLOOG, Daniel
5.40,4
 
79
  68
GALFRASCOLI, German
SLOOG, Daniel
VW
53.59,9
.30,0
54.29,9
 
. ,
91
  63
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
5.42,2
. 1,8
79
  74 
LORD, Ernesto
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
VW
54.47,6
 
54.47,6
.17,7
.17,7
90
  74 
LORD, Ernesto
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
5.44,4
. 4,0
78
  63
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
VW
55.19,5
 
55.19,5
.49,6
.31,9
89
  64
CATALDO, Carlos
FERNANDEZ, Emanuel
5.50,0
. 9,6
77
  64 
CATALDO, Carlos
FERNANDEZ, Emanuel
Toyota
56.25,6
 
56.25,6
1.55,7
1.06,1
87
  77 
BANDI, Ezequiel
BANDI, Bautista
6.02,3
.21,9
74
  77
BANDI, Ezequiel
BANDI, Bautista
Peugeot
56.45,4
2.00,0
58.45,4
4.15,5
2.19,8
87
  70
MACHADO, Lucas
ARANGUREN, Matias
15.40,4
10.00,0
29
  70 
MACHADO, Lucas
ARANGUREN, Matias
VW
1.33.56,6
 
1.33.56,6
39.26,7
35.11,2
52
Clase: RC4
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  84 
MARIEYHARA, Andres
OBRADOR, Mauricio
5.33,9
 
81
  84
MARIEYHARA, Andres
OBRADOR, Mauricio
Peugeot
52.43,6
 
52.43,6
 
. ,
93
  91
DEVOTO, Federico
SANGUINETTI, Adriano
5.39,4
. 5,5
79
  82 
MAISONNAVE, Martin
MAISONNAVE, Federico
Peugeot
52.51,6
 
52.51,6
. 8,0
. 8,0
93
  82 
MAISONNAVE, Martin
MAISONNAVE, Federico
5.43,6
. 9,7
78
  91
DEVOTO, Federico
SANGUINETTI, Adriano
Peugeot
53.27,3
 
53.27,3
.43,7
.35,7
92
  87
SARALEGUY, Juan
CARO, Gerardo
5.45,3
.11,4
78
  87 
SARALEGUY, Juan
CARO, Gerardo
Peugeot
56.13,4
 
56.13,4
3.29,8
2.46,1
88
  92 
PEROTTI, Tomas
MARTINEZ, Gonzalo
5.56,5
.22,6
76
  92
PEROTTI, Tomas
MARTINEZ, Gonzalo
Renault
57.25,9
 
57.25,9
4.42,3
1.12,5
86
  83
IBARRA, Damian
CHAME, Luciano
15.33,9
10.00,0
29
  83 
IBARRA, Damian
CHAME, Luciano
Peugeot
1.03.52,4
 
1.03.52,4
11.08,8
6.26,5
77
Clase: RC5
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
 112 
GONZALEZ, Nicolas
BORDIGNON, Geronimo
6.04,5
 
74
 110
MURATORE, Victor
CORDEJE, Nicolas
Ford
58.56,4
 
58.56,4
 
. ,
84
 109
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
6.08,5
. 4,0
73
 115 
PRETO, Mariano
DEL RIEGO, Juan P.
Peugeot
58.56,5
 
58.56,5
. ,1
. ,1
83
 115 
PRETO, Mariano
DEL RIEGO, Juan P.
6.09,1
. 4,6
73
 112
GONZALEZ, Nicolas
BORDIGNON, Geronimo
Ford
58.58,3
 
58.58,3
. 1,9
. 1,8
83
 110
MURATORE, Victor
CORDEJE, Nicolas
6.10,6
. 6,1
73
 118 
FRANCO, Jose
FRANCO, Gabriel
Ford
59.14,0
 
59.14,0
.17,6
.15,7
83
 118 
FRANCO, Jose
FRANCO, Gabriel
6.19,7
.15,2
71
 109
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
Ford
59.21,7
 
59.21,7
.25,3
. 7,7
83
 106
LANDA, Sebastian
CHAVARRIA, Pablo
16.04,5
10.00,0
28
 132 
GONZALEZ, Jorge
AGUERO, Martin
Ford
1.14.40,5
1.00,0
1.15.40,5
16.44,1
16.18,8
66
 117 
PEDRIDO, Gaston
CORREA, Matias
16.04,5
10.00,0
28
 117
PEDRIDO, Gaston
CORREA, Matias
Ford
1.29.33,3
.10,0
1.29.43,3
30.46,9
14.02,8
55
 120
CASTRO, Julian
CHAVEZ, Diego
16.04,5
10.00,0
28
 106 
LANDA, Sebastian
CHAVARRIA, Pablo
Ford
1.38.44,0
 
1.38.44,0
39.47,6
9.00,7
50
 132 
GONZALEZ, Jorge
AGUERO, Martin
16.04,5
10.00,0
28
 120
CASTRO, Julian
CHAVEZ, Diego
Ford
1.39.03,2
 
1.39.03,2
40.06,8
.19,2
50
Clase: RCMR
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  51
MONTORO, Ruben
UEZ, Ignacio
5.17,7
 
85
  51 
MONTORO, Ruben
UEZ, Ignacio
VW
49.55,3
 
49.55,3
 
. ,
99
  42 
KIM, Hernan
BAZAN, Marcos
5.18,2
. ,5
85
  60
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
Citroen
49.59,5
 
49.59,5
. 4,2
. 4,2
98
  44
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
5.19,7
. 2,0
84
  42 
KIM, Hernan
BAZAN, Marcos
VW
50.09,1
 
50.09,1
.13,8
. 9,6
98
  60 
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
5.20,8
. 3,1
84
  48
ARCELUZ, Luis
QUERALT, Ezequiel
Renault
49.46,7
.40,0
50.26,7
.31,4
.17,6
99
  53
DOMINGUEZ, Esteban
PISSACO, Mariano
5.21,6
. 3,9
84
  44 
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
Toyota
50.26,9
 
50.26,9
.31,6
. ,2
98
  56 
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
5.22,9
. 5,2
83
  56
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
VW
51.01,0
 
51.01,0
1.05,7
.34,1
96
  48
ARCELUZ, Luis
QUERALT, Ezequiel
5.31,8
.14,1
81
  52 
AQUILES, Alejandro
TABOADA, Javier
Toyota
52.22,6
 
52.22,6
2.27,3
1.21,6
94
  52 
AQUILES, Alejandro
TABOADA, Javier
5.35,9
.18,2
80
  59
PAISA, Juan
OCHOA, Santiago
Ford
53.07,7
 
53.07,7
3.12,4
.45,1
93
  59
PAISA, Juan
OCHOA, Santiago
5.36,0
.18,3
80
  53 
DOMINGUEZ, Esteban
PISSACO, Mariano
Chevrolet
51.51,8
2.00,0
53.51,8
3.56,5
.44,1
95
10 
  43 
FOLLEDO, Cesar
CARDANO, Matias
15.17,7
10.00,0
29
10 
  43
FOLLEDO, Cesar
CARDANO, Matias
VW
1.07.51,9
 
1.07.51,9
17.56,6
14.00,1
73
11 
  47
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
15.17,7
10.00,0
29
11 
  57 
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
Citroen
1.10.42,1
 
1.10.42,1
20.46,8
2.50,2
70
12 
  54 
GALDUROZ, Juan
VILLAVERDE, Juan
15.17,7
10.00,0
29
12 
  54
GALDUROZ, Juan
VILLAVERDE, Juan
VW
1.20.44,2
 
1.20.44,2
30.48,9
10.02,1
61
13 
  57
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
15.17,7
10.00,0
29
13 
  47 
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
VW
1.29.52,8
 
1.29.52,8
39.57,5
9.08,6
55
14 
  58 
RUIZ, Santiago
MORENO, Claudio
15.17,7
10.00,0
29
14 
  58
RUIZ, Santiago
MORENO, Claudio
VW
1.39.30,1
 
1.39.30,1
49.34,8
9.37,3
49