RALLY CIUDAD DE VILLA DOLORES 2022 Campeonato ARGENTINO
P.E. : 1 - LA LOMITA - CONLARA (I) General Hasta P.E. : 1
Clase: RC2
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
   6 
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
9.47,7
 
123
   7
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
Skoda
9.50,6
 
9.50,6
 
 
122
   7
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
9.50,6
. 2,9
122
   3 
DIAZ, Nicolas
GARCIA, Santiago
Skoda
9.52,2
 
9.52,2
. 1,6
. 1,6
122
   3 
DIAZ, Nicolas
GARCIA, Santiago
9.52,2
. 4,5
122
  18
BALDONI, Miguel
FRANCHELLO, Gustavo
Skoda
9.53,0
 
9.53,0
. 2,4
. ,8
122
  18
BALDONI, Miguel
FRANCHELLO, Gustavo
9.53,0
. 5,3
122
   6 
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
Citroen
9.47,7
.10,0
9.57,7
. 7,1
. 4,7
123
   1 
CANCIO, Alejandro
CAGNOTTI, Diego
10.02,1
.14,4
120
   1
CANCIO, Alejandro
CAGNOTTI, Diego
Skoda
10.02,1
 
10.02,1
.11,5
. 4,4
120
  72
ALONSO, Juan Carlos
MONASTEROLO, Juan P
10.29,4
.41,7
115
  72 
ALONSO, Juan Carlos
MONASTEROLO, Juan P
Ford
10.29,4
 
10.29,4
.38,8
.27,3
115
  29 
NICOLAS, Ariel
MORENO, Claudio
11.10,2
1.22,5
108
  29
NICOLAS, Ariel
MORENO, Claudio
Ford
11.10,2
 
11.10,2
1.19,6
.40,8
108
  21
ROMERO, Dennis
GALINDO, Edgardo
14.53,0
5.05,3
81
  21 
ROMERO, Dennis
GALINDO, Edgardo
Skoda
14.53,0
 
14.53,0
5.02,4
3.42,8
81
   9 
MENENDEZ, Alejandro
OLMOS, Pablo
19.47,7
10.00,0
61
   9
MENENDEZ, Alejandro
OLMOS, Pablo
Skoda
19.47,7
 
19.47,7
9.57,1
4.54,7
61
10 
  38
CADAMURO, Federico
GARCIA, Zacarias
19.47,7
10.00,0
61
10 
  38 
CADAMURO, Federico
GARCIA, Zacarias
Skoda
19.47,7
 
19.47,7
9.57,1
 
61
Clase: RC2N
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  52 
REGINATO, Miguel
ARANGUREN, Matias
11.44,9
 
102
  52
REGINATO, Miguel
ARANGUREN, Matias
Mitsusbishi
11.44,9
 
11.44,9
 
. ,
102
Clase: RC3
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  79
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
11.30,5
 
104
  79 
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
VW
11.30,5
 
11.30,5
 
. ,
104
  75 
GALFRASCOLI, German
SLOOG, Daniel
11.32,0
. 1,5
104
  82
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
VW
11.38,5
 
11.38,5
. 8,0
. 8,0
103
  82
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
11.38,5
. 8,0
103
  71 
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
Toyota
11.39,5
 
11.39,5
. 9,0
. 1,0
103
  71 
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
11.39,5
. 9,0
103
  75
GALFRASCOLI, German
SLOOG, Daniel
VW
11.32,0
.10,0
11.42,0
.11,5
. 2,5
104
  78
CATALDO, Carlos
FRANCHELLO, Francisc
11.57,1
.26,6
101
  78 
CATALDO, Carlos
FRANCHELLO, Francisc
Toyota
11.57,1
 
11.57,1
.26,6
.15,1
101
  81 
MAISONNAVE, Martin
QUATTROCCHIO, M.
12.05,8
.35,3
99
  81
MAISONNAVE, Martin
QUATTROCCHIO, M.
Ford
12.05,8
 
12.05,8
.35,3
. 8,7
99
  76
COLLADO, Ricardo
LUNA, Horacio
13.04,7
1.34,2
92
  76 
COLLADO, Ricardo
LUNA, Horacio
Ford
13.04,7
 
13.04,7
1.34,2
.58,9
92
Clase: RC5
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
 114 
TORRAS, Manuel
SALGADO NASH, Juan
12.09,8
 
99
 114
TORRAS, Manuel
SALGADO NASH, Juan
Ford
12.09,8
 
12.09,8
 
. ,
99
 103
IBARRA, Damian
ACOSTA, Fernando
12.19,8
.10,0
97
 103 
IBARRA, Damian
ACOSTA, Fernando
Ford
12.19,8
 
12.19,8
.10,0
.10,0
97
 105 
LANDA, Sebastian
DEL RIEGO, Juan P.
12.21,0
.11,2
97
 105
LANDA, Sebastian
DEL RIEGO, Juan P.
Ford
12.21,0
 
12.21,0
.11,2
. 1,2
97
 111
MAISONNAVE, Federico
UEZ, Ignacio
12.23,7
.13,9
97
 111 
MAISONNAVE, Federico
UEZ, Ignacio
Ford
12.23,7
 
12.23,7
.13,9
. 2,7
97
 108 
PEDRIDO, Gaston
CORREA, Matias
12.26,6
.16,8
96
 108
PEDRIDO, Gaston
CORREA, Matias
Ford
12.26,6
 
12.26,6
.16,8
. 2,9
96
 115
AMBROSIO, Guillermo
AMAYA, Franco
12.27,6
.17,8
96
 115 
AMBROSIO, Guillermo
AMAYA, Franco
Ford
12.27,6
 
12.27,6
.17,8
. 1,0
96
 104 
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
12.29,2
.19,4
96
 104
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
Ford
12.29,2
 
12.29,2
.19,4
. 1,6
96
 134
GONZALEZ, Nicolas
BORDIGNON, Geronimo
12.29,2
.19,4
96
 134 
GONZALEZ, Nicolas
BORDIGNON, Geronimo
Ford
12.29,2
 
12.29,2
.19,4
 
96
 138 
LARROSA, Julian
SABBATINI, Sofia
12.29,2
.19,4
96
 138
LARROSA, Julian
SABBATINI, Sofia
Ford
12.29,2
 
12.29,2
.19,4
 
96
10 
 116
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
12.36,4
.26,6
95
10 
 116 
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
Ford
12.36,4
 
12.36,4
.26,6
. 7,2
95
11 
 122 
VITALE, Carlos
URQUIZA, Jorge
12.45,8
.36,0
94
11 
 122
VITALE, Carlos
URQUIZA, Jorge
Ford
12.45,8
 
12.45,8
.36,0
. 9,4
94
12 
 152
PRETO, Mariano
BARRERA, Francisco
13.01,5
.51,7
92
12 
 152 
PRETO, Mariano
BARRERA, Francisco
Peugeot
13.01,5
 
13.01,5
.51,7
.15,7
92
13 
 118 
MURATORE, Victor
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
22.09,8
10.00,0
54
13 
 118
MURATORE, Victor
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
Ford
22.09,8
 
22.09,8
10.00,0
9.08,3
54
Clase: RCMR
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  10
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
10.09,9
 
118
   5 
VILLAGRA, Federico
KLUS, Virginia
Toyota
10.12,4
 
10.12,4
 
. ,
118
   5 
VILLAGRA, Federico
KLUS, Virginia
10.12,4
. 2,5
118
  32
ARCELUZ, Luis
QUERALT, Ezequiel
Renault
10.12,9
 
10.12,9
. ,5
. ,5
118
  32
ARCELUZ, Luis
QUERALT, Ezequiel
10.12,9
. 3,0
118
   4 
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
VW
10.19,3
 
10.19,3
. 6,9
. 6,4
116
   4 
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
10.19,3
. 9,4
116
  10
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
Citroen
10.09,9
.10,0
10.19,9
. 7,5
. ,6
118
  44
LOPEZ, Claudio
DER OHANESSIAN, Marc
10.28,6
.18,7
115
  44 
LOPEZ, Claudio
DER OHANESSIAN, Marc
Chevrolet
10.28,6
 
10.28,6
.16,2
. 8,7
115
  45 
ZEBALLOS, Rodrigo
GONZALEZ, Sebastian
10.30,0
.20,1
114
  45
ZEBALLOS, Rodrigo
GONZALEZ, Sebastian
Renault
10.30,0
 
10.30,0
.17,6
. 1,4
114
  14
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
10.31,2
.21,3
114
  14 
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
VW
10.31,2
 
10.31,2
.18,8
. 1,2
114
  15 
FOLLEDO, Cesar
LUENGO, Cesar
10.35,6
.25,7
113
  17
ROBUSTELLI, Claudio
OCAMPO, Claudio
VW
10.36,4
 
10.36,4
.24,0
. 5,2
113
  17
ROBUSTELLI, Claudio
OCAMPO, Claudio
10.36,4
.26,5
113
  15 
FOLLEDO, Cesar
LUENGO, Cesar
VW
10.35,6
.10,0
10.45,6
.33,2
. 9,2
113
10 
  37 
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
11.04,0
.54,1
109
10 
  37
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
VW
11.04,0
 
11.04,0
.51,6
.18,4
109
11 
  25
D' AGOSTINI, Walter
OBRADOR, Mauricio
11.34,3
1.24,4
104
11 
  25 
D' AGOSTINI, Walter
OBRADOR, Mauricio
VW
11.34,3
 
11.34,3
1.21,9
.30,3
104
12 
  11 
SURIANI, Martin
CENTANI, Federico
20.09,9
10.00,0
60
12 
  11
SURIANI, Martin
CENTANI, Federico
VW
20.09,9
 
20.09,9
9.57,5
8.35,6
60