SpeedAgro RALLY ARGENTINA 2022 Campeonato ARGENTINO
P.E. : 11 - GIULIO CESARE - MINA CLAVERO (II) General Hasta P.E. : 11
Clase: RC2
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  41 
ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio
DEL BARRIO, Carlos
17.33,4
 
66
   6
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
Citroen
1.48.00,4
.20,0
1.48.20,4
 
 
82
   6
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
17.35,6
. 2,2
66
   7 
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
Skoda
1.48.49,6
 
1.48.49,6
.29,2
.29,2
81
   2 
PADILLA, Geronimo
GARCIA, Nicolas
17.42,1
. 8,7
66
  30
BESTARD, Augusto
DIAZ, Jose
VW
1.50.30,5
 
1.50.30,5
2.10,1
1.40,9
80
  31
SABA, Gustavo
MUSSANO, Fernando
17.48,4
.15,0
65
  42 
ZALDIVAR, Miguel
CAGNOTTI, Diego
VW
1.50.40,5
 
1.50.40,5
2.20,1
.10,0
80
   7 
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
17.51,0
.17,6
65
  43
SABA, Roberto
SUAYA, Leonardo
Skoda
1.50.42,2
 
1.50.42,2
2.21,8
. 1,7
80
  42
ZALDIVAR, Miguel
CAGNOTTI, Diego
17.52,0
.18,6
65
  72 
ALONSO, Juan Carlos
MONASTEROLO, Juan P
Ford
1.50.45,3
 
1.50.45,3
2.24,9
. 3,1
80
  72 
ALONSO, Juan Carlos
MONASTEROLO, Juan P
17.54,3
.20,9
65
  31
SABA, Gustavo
MUSSANO, Fernando
VW
1.50.56,3
 
1.50.56,3
2.35,9
.11,0
80
  43
SABA, Roberto
SUAYA, Leonardo
17.57,9
.24,5
65
  41 
ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio
DEL BARRIO, Carlos
Hyundai
1.50.06,9
1.30,0
1.51.36,9
3.16,5
.40,6
80
  30 
BESTARD, Augusto
DIAZ, Jose
18.18,8
.45,4
63
  21
ROMERO, Dennis
CRETU, Fabian
Skoda
1.58.39,3
 
1.58.39,3
10.18,9
7.02,4
75
10 
  21
ROMERO, Dennis
CRETU, Fabian
18.45,3
1.11,9
62
10 
   2 
PADILLA, Geronimo
GARCIA, Nicolas
Skoda
1.58.32,1
.50,0
1.59.22,1
11.01,7
.42,8
75
11 
   1 
CANCIO, Alejandro
GARCIA, Santiago
35.08,0
17.34,6
33
11 
   1
CANCIO, Alejandro
GARCIA, Santiago
Skoda
2.05.45,6
 
2.05.45,6
17.25,2
6.23,5
70
Clase: RC2N
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  57
REIN, Martin
PISSACO, Mariano
20.13,1
2.39,7
57
  57 
REIN, Martin
PISSACO, Mariano
Mitsubishi
2.08.19,2
 
2.08.19,2
 
2.33,6
69
  51 
PREVEDELLO, Antonio
ANDREATTA, Vicente
21.04,7
3.31,3
55
  56
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
Mitsubishi
2.19.30,2
.20,0
2.19.50,2
11.31,0
11.31,0
63
  56
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
22.57,7
5.24,3
51
  51 
PREVEDELLO, Antonio
ANDREATTA, Vicente
Mitsubishi
2.24.59,4
 
2.24.59,4
16.40,2
5.09,2
61
Clase: RC3
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  81 
MAISONNAVE, Martin
POZZEBON, Mauro
19.31,2
1.57,8
59
  79
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
VW
2.03.12,3
 
2.03.12,3
 
. ,
72
  79
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
19.33,0
1.59,6
59
  71 
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
Toyota
2.04.15,1
 
2.04.15,1
1.02,8
1.02,8
71
  71 
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
19.33,7
2.00,3
59
  81
MAISONNAVE, Martin
POZZEBON, Mauro
Ford
2.04.59,0
 
2.04.59,0
1.46,7
.43,9
71
  82
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
20.54,9
3.21,5
55
  82 
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
VW
2.12.46,9
.10,0
2.12.56,9
9.44,6
7.57,9
67
  80 
SARALEGUY, Juan
GATICA, Luis
21.14,2
3.40,8
55
  80
SARALEGUY, Juan
GATICA, Luis
Toyota
2.13.17,3
 
2.13.17,3
10.05,0
.20,4
66
  77
SORIA, Juan
PORCEL, Alan
21.29,3
3.55,9
54
  85 
PEROTTI, Tomas
BARRERA, Francisco
VW
2.11.54,8
2.40,0
2.14.34,8
11.22,5
1.17,5
67
  85 
PEROTTI, Tomas
BARRERA, Francisco
21.41,5
4.08,1
53
  77
SORIA, Juan
PORCEL, Alan
Toyota
2.14.56,4
 
2.14.56,4
11.44,1
.21,6
66
Clase: RC5
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
 111
MAISONNAVE, Federico
AGESTA, Ulises
20.28,1
2.54,7
57
 114 
TORRAS, Manuel
SALGADO NASH, Juan
Ford
2.09.40,8
 
2.09.40,8
 
. ,
68
 115 
AMBROSIO, Guillermo
AMAYA, Franco
20.37,5
3.04,1
56
 117
PAISA, Juan
OCHOA, Santiago
Ford
2.12.38,2
 
2.12.38,2
2.57,4
2.57,4
67
 133
TOMAS, Martin
PERNIGOTTI, Juan P.
20.43,9
3.10,5
56
 118 
MURATORE, Victor
CATALFAMO, Luis
Ford
2.12.56,2
 
2.12.56,2
3.15,4
.18,0
67
 118 
MURATORE, Victor
CATALFAMO, Luis
20.45,2
3.11,8
56
 120
ALVARADO P., Diego
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
Ford
2.13.30,8
 
2.13.30,8
3.50,0
.34,6
66
 104
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
20.46,0
3.12,6
56
 111 
MAISONNAVE, Federico
AGESTA, Ulises
Ford
2.12.26,4
1.20,0
2.13.46,4
4.05,6
.15,6
67
 116 
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
20.49,8
3.16,4
56
 133
TOMAS, Martin
PERNIGOTTI, Juan P.
Ford
2.14.45,8
.10,0
2.14.55,8
5.15,0
1.09,4
66
 120
ALVARADO P., Diego
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
20.50,5
3.17,1
56
 116 
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
Ford
2.14.59,1
 
2.14.59,1
5.18,3
. 3,3
66
 103 
IBARRA, Damian
ACOSTA, Fernando
20.54,2
3.20,8
55
 129
BORGONOVO, Carlos
LONDERO, Leonardo
Ford
2.21.31,6
 
2.21.31,6
11.50,8
6.32,5
63
 117
PAISA, Juan
OCHOA, Santiago
20.59,3
3.25,9
55
 122 
VITALE, Carlos
URQUIZA, Jorge
Ford
2.34.37,1
 
2.34.37,1
24.56,3
13.05,5
57
10 
 114 
TORRAS, Manuel
SALGADO NASH, Juan
21.03,8
3.30,4
55
10 
 131
SZUMKOWSKI, Oscar
VISINTINI, Gabriel
Ford
2.36.11,1
.50,0
2.37.01,1
27.20,3
2.24,0
57
11 
 122
VITALE, Carlos
URQUIZA, Jorge
21.36,4
4.03,0
54
11 
 103 
IBARRA, Damian
ACOSTA, Fernando
Ford
2.40.14,3
 
2.40.14,3
30.33,5
3.13,2
55
12 
 129 
BORGONOVO, Carlos
LONDERO, Leonardo
21.51,9
4.18,5
53
12 
 115
AMBROSIO, Guillermo
AMAYA, Franco
Ford
2.40.10,9
1.40,0
2.41.50,9
32.10,1
1.36,6
55
13 
 127
ZARZA, Oscar
ESPINOLA, Hugo
21.54,3
4.20,9
53
13 
 106 
GARCIA, Enrique
MARTINEZ, Gonzalo
Ford
2.53.44,4
 
2.53.44,4
44.03,6
11.53,5
51
14 
 106 
GARCIA, Enrique
MARTINEZ, Gonzalo
22.21,7
4.48,3
52
14 
 104
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
Ford
3.08.41,5
 
3.08.41,5
59.00,7
14.57,1
47
15 
 131
SZUMKOWSKI, Oscar
VISINTINI, Gabriel
23.53,8
6.20,4
49
15 
 127 
ZARZA, Oscar
ESPINOLA, Hugo
Ford
3.14.04,0
 
3.14.04,0
1.04.23,2
5.22,5
46
Clase: RCMR
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  10 
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
18.28,6
.55,2
63
  16
DISALVO, Rodrigo
PISSACO, Andres
VW
1.57.30,5
 
1.57.30,5
 
. ,
75
   4
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
18.37,5
1.04,1
62
  10 
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
Citroen
1.58.01,5
.20,0
1.58.21,5
.51,0
.51,0
75
  17 
ROBUSTELLI, Claudio
OCAMPO, Claudio
19.05,5
1.32,1
61
  17
ROBUSTELLI, Claudio
OCAMPO, Claudio
VW
1.59.07,9
 
1.59.07,9
1.37,4
.46,4
74
  16
DISALVO, Rodrigo
PISSACO, Andres
19.08,7
1.35,3
61
  24 
KIM, Hernan
BAZAN, Marcos
VW
2.00.00,1
 
2.00.00,1
2.29,6
.52,2
74
   8 
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
19.13,3
1.39,9
60
  14
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
VW
2.00.35,9
 
2.00.35,9
3.05,4
.35,8
73
  24
KIM, Hernan
BAZAN, Marcos
19.15,7
1.42,3
60
  25 
D' AGOSTINI, Walter
OBRADOR, Mauricio
VW
2.06.55,7
2.00,0
2.08.55,7
11.25,2
8.19,8
70
  15 
FOLLEDO, Cesar
FOLLEDO, Valentin
20.03,3
2.29,9
58
  29
NICOLAS, Ariel
MORENO, Claudio
VW
2.09.28,8
.40,0
2.10.08,8
12.38,3
1.13,1
68
  14
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
20.15,5
2.42,1
57
  15 
FOLLEDO, Cesar
FOLLEDO, Valentin
VW
2.12.22,5
2.00,0
2.14.22,5
16.52,0
4.13,7
67
  29 
NICOLAS, Ariel
MORENO, Claudio
20.29,8
2.56,4
57
  11
SURIANI, Martin
RODRIGUEZ, Jose
VW
2.17.12,4
.30,0
2.17.42,4
20.11,9
3.19,9
65
10 
  25
D' AGOSTINI, Walter
OBRADOR, Mauricio
20.52,7
3.19,3
56
10 
   8 
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
Toyota
2.46.04,9
 
2.46.04,9
48.34,4
28.22,5
53
11 
  11 
SURIANI, Martin
RODRIGUEZ, Jose
29.19,0
11.45,6
40
11 
   4
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
VW
2.50.17,5
 
2.50.17,5
52.47,0
4.12,6
52