SpeedAgro RALLY ARGENTINA 2022 Campeonato ARGENTINO
P.E. : 9 - GIULIO CESARE - MINA CLAVERO (I) General Hasta P.E. : 9
Clase: RC2
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
   6 
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
17.54,5
 
65
   6
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
Citroen
1.25.51,7
 
1.25.51,7
 
 
83
   1
CANCIO, Alejandro
GARCIA, Santiago
17.57,1
. 2,6
65
   1 
CANCIO, Alejandro
GARCIA, Santiago
Skoda
1.26.02,6
 
1.26.02,6
.10,9
.10,9
83
   2 
PADILLA, Geronimo
GARCIA, Nicolas
17.58,3
. 3,8
65
   7
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
Skoda
1.26.22,5
 
1.26.22,5
.30,8
.19,9
83
  42
ZALDIVAR, Miguel
CAGNOTTI, Diego
18.02,3
. 7,8
64
  41 
ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio
DEL BARRIO, Carlos
Hyundai
1.27.21,4
 
1.27.21,4
1.29,7
.58,9
82
   7 
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
18.04,3
. 9,8
64
  30
BESTARD, Augusto
DIAZ, Jose
VW
1.27.36,7
 
1.27.36,7
1.45,0
.15,3
82
  72
ALONSO, Juan Carlos
MONASTEROLO, Juan P
18.12,3
.17,8
64
  43 
SABA, Roberto
SUAYA, Leonardo
Skoda
1.28.05,9
 
1.28.05,9
2.14,2
.29,2
81
  41 
ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio
DEL BARRIO, Carlos
18.14,6
.20,1
64
  72
ALONSO, Juan Carlos
MONASTEROLO, Juan P
Ford
1.28.10,1
 
1.28.10,1
2.18,4
. 4,2
81
  43
SABA, Roberto
SUAYA, Leonardo
18.14,9
.20,4
64
  42 
ZALDIVAR, Miguel
CAGNOTTI, Diego
VW
1.28.12,9
 
1.28.12,9
2.21,2
. 2,8
81
  30 
BESTARD, Augusto
DIAZ, Jose
18.23,8
.29,3
63
  31
SABA, Gustavo
MUSSANO, Fernando
VW
1.28.38,2
 
1.28.38,2
2.46,5
.25,3
81
10 
  31
SABA, Gustavo
MUSSANO, Fernando
18.39,1
.44,6
62
10 
  21 
ROMERO, Dennis
CRETU, Fabian
Skoda
1.34.45,4
 
1.34.45,4
8.53,7
6.07,2
76
11 
  21 
ROMERO, Dennis
CRETU, Fabian
19.24,4
1.29,9
60
11 
  33
BALDO, Mario
MAURI, Carlos
Hyundai
1.35.54,7
 
1.35.54,7
10.03,0
1.09,3
75
12 
  33
BALDO, Mario
MAURI, Carlos
19.29,1
1.34,6
60
12 
   2 
PADILLA, Geronimo
GARCIA, Nicolas
Skoda
1.36.18,6
.40,0
1.36.58,6
11.06,9
1.03,9
74
Clase: RC2N
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  57 
REIN, Martin
PISSACO, Mariano
20.30,0
2.35,5
57
  57
REIN, Martin
PISSACO, Mariano
Mitsubishi
1.42.22,0
 
1.42.22,0
 
5.23,4
70
  51
PREVEDELLO, Antonio
ANDREATTA, Vicente
21.20,7
3.26,2
54
  56 
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
Mitsubishi
1.50.18,1
.20,0
1.50.38,1
8.16,1
8.16,1
65
  56 
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
22.19,3
4.24,8
52
  51
PREVEDELLO, Antonio
ANDREATTA, Vicente
Mitsubishi
1.58.30,9
 
1.58.30,9
16.08,9
7.52,8
60
Clase: RC3
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  71
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
19.44,1
1.49,6
59
  79 
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
VW
1.38.21,1
 
1.38.21,1
 
. ,
73
  81 
MAISONNAVE, Martin
POZZEBON, Mauro
19.49,9
1.55,4
58
  71
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
Toyota
1.39.11,6
 
1.39.11,6
.50,5
.50,5
72
  82
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
20.02,9
2.08,4
58
  81 
MAISONNAVE, Martin
POZZEBON, Mauro
Ford
1.40.03,0
 
1.40.03,0
1.41,9
.51,4
72
  79 
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
20.05,1
2.10,6
58
  85
PEROTTI, Tomas
BARRERA, Francisco
VW
1.44.01,6
.20,0
1.44.21,6
6.00,5
4.18,6
69
  80
SARALEGUY, Juan
GATICA, Luis
21.09,0
3.14,5
55
  80 
SARALEGUY, Juan
GATICA, Luis
Toyota
1.46.11,6
 
1.46.11,6
7.50,5
1.50,0
67
  77 
SORIA, Juan
PORCEL, Alan
21.32,6
3.38,1
54
  82
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
VW
1.46.28,9
.10,0
1.46.38,9
8.17,8
.27,3
67
  85
PEROTTI, Tomas
BARRERA, Francisco
21.37,9
3.43,4
54
  77 
SORIA, Juan
PORCEL, Alan
Toyota
1.47.34,6
 
1.47.34,6
9.13,5
.55,7
67
Clase: RC5
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
 104 
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
20.19,7
2.25,2
57
 114
TORRAS, Manuel
SALGADO NASH, Juan
Ford
1.42.40,0
 
1.42.40,0
 
. ,
70
 103
IBARRA, Damian
ACOSTA, Fernando
20.26,3
2.31,8
57
 117 
PAISA, Juan
OCHOA, Santiago
Ford
1.45.50,1
 
1.45.50,1
3.10,1
3.10,1
68
 114 
TORRAS, Manuel
SALGADO NASH, Juan
20.34,1
2.39,6
56
 118
MURATORE, Victor
CATALFAMO, Luis
Ford
1.46.22,3
 
1.46.22,3
3.42,3
.32,2
67
 133
TOMAS, Martin
PERNIGOTTI, Juan P.
20.36,0
2.41,5
56
 120 
ALVARADO P., Diego
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
Ford
1.46.54,2
 
1.46.54,2
4.14,2
.31,9
67
 118 
MURATORE, Victor
CATALFAMO, Luis
20.48,2
2.53,7
56
 111
MAISONNAVE, Federico
AGESTA, Ulises
Ford
1.46.21,2
1.20,0
1.47.41,2
5.01,2
.47,0
67
 105
LANDA, Sebastian
DEL RIEGO, Juan P.
20.48,5
2.54,0
56
 133 
TOMAS, Martin
PERNIGOTTI, Juan P.
Ford
1.48.01,4
.10,0
1.48.11,4
5.31,4
.30,2
66
 115 
AMBROSIO, Guillermo
AMAYA, Franco
20.53,0
2.58,5
56
 116
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
Ford
1.48.19,5
 
1.48.19,5
5.39,5
. 8,1
66
 117
PAISA, Juan
OCHOA, Santiago
20.55,3
3.00,8
55
 129 
BORGONOVO, Carlos
LONDERO, Leonardo
Ford
1.53.33,5
 
1.53.33,5
10.53,5
5.14,0
63
 138 
LARROSA, Julian
BECCARIA, Gustavo
20.59,2
3.04,7
55
 105
LANDA, Sebastian
DEL RIEGO, Juan P.
Ford
1.57.55,5
.10,0
1.58.05,5
15.25,5
4.32,0
61
10 
 120
ALVARADO P., Diego
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
21.14,1
3.19,6
55
10 
 131 
SZUMKOWSKI, Oscar
VISINTINI, Gabriel
Ford
2.05.07,4
.20,0
2.05.27,4
22.47,4
7.21,9
57
11 
 116 
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
21.23,7
3.29,2
54
11 
 122
VITALE, Carlos
URQUIZA, Jorge
Ford
2.06.59,6
 
2.06.59,6
24.19,6
1.32,2
56
12 
 122
VITALE, Carlos
URQUIZA, Jorge
21.29,1
3.34,6
54
12 
 138 
LARROSA, Julian
BECCARIA, Gustavo
Ford
2.07.36,6
 
2.07.36,6
24.56,6
.37,0
56
13 
 119 
ARCELUZ, Santos
QUERALT, Ezequiel
21.37,5
3.43,0
54
13 
 103
IBARRA, Damian
ACOSTA, Fernando
Ford
2.13.28,3
 
2.13.28,3
30.48,3
5.51,7
54
14 
 111
MAISONNAVE, Federico
AGESTA, Ulises
21.38,4
3.43,9
54
14 
 115 
AMBROSIO, Guillermo
AMAYA, Franco
Ford
2.13.55,2
1.40,0
2.15.35,2
32.55,2
2.06,9
53
15 
 121 
SAITA, Jonas
GIANDON, Matias
21.46,5
3.52,0
53
15 
 121
SAITA, Jonas
GIANDON, Matias
Ford
2.16.23,2
 
2.16.23,2
33.43,2
.48,0
52
16 
 129
BORGONOVO, Carlos
LONDERO, Leonardo
21.58,3
4.03,8
53
16 
 106 
GARCIA, Enrique
MARTINEZ, Gonzalo
Ford
2.25.07,5
 
2.25.07,5
42.27,5
8.44,3
49
17 
 130 
SENESTRARI, Luciano
BRIZIO, Marcelo
22.23,6
4.29,1
52
17 
 104
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
Ford
2.42.17,2
 
2.42.17,2
59.37,2
17.09,7
44
18 
 106
GARCIA, Enrique
MARTINEZ, Gonzalo
22.54,2
4.59,7
51
18 
 119 
ARCELUZ, Santos
QUERALT, Ezequiel
Ford
2.44.02,4
 
2.44.02,4
1.01.22,4
1.45,2
44
19 
 127 
ZARZA, Oscar
ESPINOLA, Hugo
23.02,2
5.07,7
50
19 
 130
SENESTRARI, Luciano
BRIZIO, Marcelo
Ford
2.45.06,0
 
2.45.06,0
1.02.26,0
1.03,6
43
20 
 131
SZUMKOWSKI, Oscar
VISINTINI, Gabriel
24.09,3
6.14,8
48
20 
 127 
ZARZA, Oscar
ESPINOLA, Hugo
Ford
2.45.50,9
 
2.45.50,9
1.03.10,9
.44,9
43
Clase: RCMR
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  11 
SURIANI, Martin
RODRIGUEZ, Jose
18.44,5
.50,0
62
  16
DISALVO, Rodrigo
PISSACO, Andres
VW
1.33.15,1
 
1.33.15,1
 
. ,
77
   4
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
18.53,9
.59,4
61
  10 
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
Citroen
1.34.37,6
.20,0
1.34.57,6
1.42,5
1.42,5
76
  10 
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
18.57,5
1.03,0
61
  17
ROBUSTELLI, Claudio
OCAMPO, Claudio
VW
1.35.01,9
 
1.35.01,9
1.46,8
. 4,3
75
  24
KIM, Hernan
BAZAN, Marcos
19.01,7
1.07,2
61
  14 
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
VW
1.35.26,1
 
1.35.26,1
2.11,0
.24,2
75
  16 
DISALVO, Rodrigo
PISSACO, Andres
19.19,5
1.25,0
60
  24
KIM, Hernan
BAZAN, Marcos
VW
1.35.42,8
 
1.35.42,8
2.27,7
.16,7
75
  14
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
19.26,1
1.31,6
60
  25 
D' AGOSTINI, Walter
OBRADOR, Mauricio
VW
1.40.44,4
2.00,0
1.42.44,4
9.29,3
7.01,6
71
  17 
ROBUSTELLI, Claudio
OCAMPO, Claudio
19.31,4
1.36,9
59
  11
SURIANI, Martin
RODRIGUEZ, Jose
VW
1.43.01,7
.30,0
1.43.31,7
10.16,6
.47,3
69
   8
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
20.27,7
2.33,2
57
  29 
NICOLAS, Ariel
MORENO, Claudio
VW
1.43.33,8
.40,0
1.44.13,8
10.58,7
.42,1
69
  29 
NICOLAS, Ariel
MORENO, Claudio
20.45,9
2.51,4
56
  15
FOLLEDO, Cesar
FOLLEDO, Valentin
VW
1.47.06,7
2.00,0
1.49.06,7
15.51,6
4.52,9
67
10 
  25
D' AGOSTINI, Walter
OBRADOR, Mauricio
20.51,0
2.56,5
56
10 
   5 
VILLAGRA, Federico
KLUS, Virginia
Toyota
1.56.09,3
 
1.56.09,3
22.54,2
7.02,6
62
11 
  15 
FOLLEDO, Cesar
FOLLEDO, Valentin
21.01,0
3.06,5
55
11 
  32
ARCELUZ, Luis
RECALT, Miguel
Renault
1.57.10,5
 
1.57.10,5
23.55,4
1.01,2
61
12 
   5
VILLAGRA, Federico
KLUS, Virginia
22.05,6
4.11,1
53
12 
   8 
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
Toyota
2.21.41,7
 
2.21.41,7
48.26,6
24.31,2
51
13 
  32 
ARCELUZ, Luis
RECALT, Miguel
24.20,6
6.26,1
48
13 
   4
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
VW
2.26.52,1
 
2.26.52,1
53.37,0
5.10,4
49