SpeedAgro RALLY ARGENTINA 2022 Campeonato ARGENTINO
P.E. : 6 - EL MIRADOR - PANAHOLMA (II) General Hasta P.E. : 6
Clase: RC2
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
   6 
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
6.44,7
 
109
   6
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
Citroen
59.00,8
 
59.00,8
 
 
86
   1
CANCIO, Alejandro
GARCIA, Santiago
6.45,7
. 1,0
109
   1 
CANCIO, Alejandro
GARCIA, Santiago
Skoda
59.05,4
 
59.05,4
. 4,6
. 4,6
86
  31 
SABA, Gustavo
MUSSANO, Fernando
6.46,7
. 2,0
109
   7
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
Skoda
59.16,9
 
59.16,9
.16,1
.11,5
86
   2
PADILLA, Geronimo
GARCIA, Nicolas
6.47,5
. 2,8
109
  41 
ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio
DEL BARRIO, Carlos
Hyundai
59.56,5
 
59.56,5
.55,7
.39,6
85
   7 
D' AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pabl
6.48,1
. 3,4
108
   2
PADILLA, Geronimo
GARCIA, Nicolas
Skoda
59.22,5
.40,0
1.00.02,5
1.01,7
. 6,0
85
  41
ZALDIVAR, Fabrizio
DEL BARRIO, Carlos
6.49,0
. 4,3
108
  30 
BESTARD, Augusto
DIAZ, Jose
VW
1.00.07,9
 
1.00.07,9
1.07,1
. 5,4
84
  43 
SABA, Roberto
SUAYA, Leonardo
6.54,0
. 9,3
107
  43
SABA, Roberto
SUAYA, Leonardo
Skoda
1.00.38,8
 
1.00.38,8
1.38,0
.30,9
84
  72
ALONSO, Juan Carlos
MONASTEROLO, Juan P
6.54,6
. 9,9
107
  72 
ALONSO, Juan Carlos
MONASTEROLO, Juan P
Ford
1.00.47,3
 
1.00.47,3
1.46,5
. 8,5
83
  42 
ZALDIVAR, Miguel
CAGNOTTI, Diego
6.54,9
.10,2
107
  31
SABA, Gustavo
MUSSANO, Fernando
VW
1.00.57,7
 
1.00.57,7
1.56,9
.10,4
83
10 
  30
BESTARD, Augusto
DIAZ, Jose
6.55,2
.10,5
107
10 
  42 
ZALDIVAR, Miguel
CAGNOTTI, Diego
VW
1.01.00,7
 
1.01.00,7
1.59,9
. 3,0
83
11 
  21 
ROMERO, Dennis
CRETU, Fabian
7.24,1
.39,4
100
11 
  21
ROMERO, Dennis
CRETU, Fabian
Skoda
1.05.26,9
 
1.05.26,9
6.26,1
4.26,2
77
12 
  33
BALDO, Mario
MAURI, Carlos
7.26,9
.42,2
99
12 
  33 
BALDO, Mario
MAURI, Carlos
Hyundai
1.06.09,3
 
1.06.09,3
7.08,5
.42,4
77
13 
  22 
SCUNCIO, Martin
ROMAN, Javiera
16.44,7
10.00,0
44
13 
  22
SCUNCIO, Martin
ROMAN, Javiera
Hyundai
1.19.00,9
 
1.19.00,9
20.00,1
12.51,6
64
Clase: RC2N
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  51
PREVEDELLO, Antonio
ANDREATTA, Vicente
7.49,4
1.04,7
94
  57 
REIN, Martin
PISSACO, Mariano
Mitsubishi
1.11.07,8
 
1.11.07,8
 
. ,
71
  57 
REIN, Martin
PISSACO, Mariano
7.59,8
1.15,1
92
  56
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
Mitsubishi
1.16.28,2
.20,0
1.16.48,2
5.40,4
5.40,4
66
  56
BELLO, Carlos
BREGLIA, Gustavo
8.21,4
1.36,7
88
  51 
PREVEDELLO, Antonio
ANDREATTA, Vicente
Mitsubishi
1.26.28,0
 
1.26.28,0
15.20,2
9.39,8
59
Clase: RC3
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  79 
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
7.43,8
.59,1
95
  79
DE LA VEGA, Nicolas
DE LA VEGA, Juan
VW
1.07.44,0
 
1.07.44,0
 
. ,
75
  71
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
7.49,0
1.04,3
94
  71 
BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
Toyota
1.08.56,5
 
1.08.56,5
1.12,5
1.12,5
74
  81 
MAISONNAVE, Martin
POZZEBON, Mauro
7.49,4
1.04,7
94
  81
MAISONNAVE, Martin
POZZEBON, Mauro
Ford
1.09.41,9
 
1.09.41,9
1.57,9
.45,4
73
  82
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
7.58,7
1.14,0
92
  85 
PEROTTI, Tomas
BARRERA, Francisco
VW
1.11.14,5
.20,0
1.11.34,5
3.50,5
1.52,6
71
  77 
SORIA, Juan
PORCEL, Alan
8.02,4
1.17,7
92
  80
SARALEGUY, Juan
GATICA, Luis
Toyota
1.13.45,7
 
1.13.45,7
6.01,7
2.11,2
69
  80
SARALEGUY, Juan
GATICA, Luis
8.19,2
1.34,5
89
  77 
SORIA, Juan
PORCEL, Alan
Toyota
1.14.52,6
 
1.14.52,6
7.08,6
1.06,9
68
  85 
PEROTTI, Tomas
BARRERA, Francisco
8.20,5
1.35,8
88
  82
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
VW
1.15.48,8
 
1.15.48,8
8.04,8
.56,2
67
  78
CATALDO, Carlos
ANDREU, Gustavo
17.43,8
10.59,1
42
  78 
CATALDO, Carlos
ANDREU, Gustavo
Toyota
1.48.23,9
 
1.48.23,9
40.39,9
32.35,1
47
Clase: RC5
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
 108 
PEDRIDO, Gaston
CORREA, Matias
8.17,3
1.32,6
89
 114
TORRAS, Manuel
SALGADO NASH, Juan
Ford
1.10.54,8
 
1.10.54,8
 
. ,
72
 120
ALVARADO P., Diego
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
8.19,2
1.34,5
89
 111 
MAISONNAVE, Federico
AGESTA, Ulises
Ford
1.13.22,7
 
1.13.22,7
2.27,9
2.27,9
69
 123 
RAMIREZ ALBA, Juan
CESPEDES, Gregorio
8.19,7
1.35,0
88
 117
PAISA, Juan
OCHOA, Santiago
Ford
1.13.25,9
 
1.13.25,9
2.31,1
. 3,2
69
 114
TORRAS, Manuel
SALGADO NASH, Juan
8.26,7
1.42,0
87
 123 
RAMIREZ ALBA, Juan
CESPEDES, Gregorio
Ford
1.13.49,4
 
1.13.49,4
2.54,6
.23,5
69
 116 
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
8.30,7
1.46,0
87
 118
MURATORE, Victor
CATALFAMO, Luis
Ford
1.14.21,0
 
1.14.21,0
3.26,2
.31,6
68
 118
MURATORE, Victor
CATALFAMO, Luis
8.30,8
1.46,1
87
 120 
ALVARADO P., Diego
KARAMATICH, Maxim.
Ford
1.14.29,6
 
1.14.29,6
3.34,8
. 8,6
68
 133 
TOMAS, Martin
PERNIGOTTI, Juan P.
8.39,4
1.54,7
85
 116
DAPARTE, Fernando
MARTIN, Lucas
Ford
1.15.37,8
 
1.15.37,8
4.43,0
1.08,2
67
 122
VITALE, Carlos
URQUIZA, Jorge
8.40,5
1.55,8
85
 133 
TOMAS, Martin
PERNIGOTTI, Juan P.
Ford
1.15.45,8
 
1.15.45,8
4.51,0
. 8,0
67
 129 
BORGONOVO, Carlos
LONDERO, Leonardo
8.49,3
2.04,6
84
 108
PEDRIDO, Gaston
CORREA, Matias
Ford
1.16.09,5
 
1.16.09,5
5.14,7
.23,7
67
10 
 117
PAISA, Juan
OCHOA, Santiago
8.53,9
2.09,2
83
10 
 129 
BORGONOVO, Carlos
LONDERO, Leonardo
Ford
1.19.44,4
 
1.19.44,4
8.49,6
3.34,9
64
11 
 111 
MAISONNAVE, Federico
AGESTA, Ulises
9.00,0
2.15,3
82
11 
 105
LANDA, Sebastian
DEL RIEGO, Juan P.
Ford
1.21.22,0
.10,0
1.21.32,0
10.37,2
1.47,6
62
12 
 106
GARCIA, Enrique
MARTINEZ, Gonzalo
9.05,2
2.20,5
81
12 
 138 
LARROSA, Julian
BECCARIA, Gustavo
Ford
1.24.51,1
 
1.24.51,1
13.56,3
3.19,1
60
13 
 115 
AMBROSIO, Guillermo
AMAYA, Franco
9.15,7
2.31,0
80
13 
 128
BOTTAZZINI, Guillerm
CORONEL, Bernardo
Ford
1.26.34,7
 
1.26.34,7
15.39,9
1.43,6
59
14 
 128
BOTTAZZINI, Guillerm
CORONEL, Bernardo
9.20,6
2.35,9
79
14 
 131 
SZUMKOWSKI, Oscar
VISINTINI, Gabriel
Ford
1.27.17,2
 
1.27.17,2
16.22,4
.42,5
58
15 
 131 
SZUMKOWSKI, Oscar
VISINTINI, Gabriel
9.52,7
3.08,0
75
15 
 103
IBARRA, Damian
ACOSTA, Fernando
Ford
1.31.58,0
 
1.31.58,0
21.03,2
4.40,8
55
16 
 105
LANDA, Sebastian
DEL RIEGO, Juan P.
15.48,7
9.04,0
47
16 
 121 
SAITA, Jonas
GIANDON, Matias
Ford
1.33.29,5
 
1.33.29,5
22.34,7
1.31,5
54
17 
 103 
IBARRA, Damian
ACOSTA, Fernando
18.02,7
11.18,0
41
17 
 122
VITALE, Carlos
URQUIZA, Jorge
Ford
1.33.46,0
 
1.33.46,0
22.51,2
.16,5
54
18 
 104
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
18.02,7
11.18,0
41
18 
 115 
AMBROSIO, Guillermo
AMAYA, Franco
Ford
1.41.40,2
1.40,0
1.43.20,2
32.25,4
9.34,2
50
19 
 119 
ARCELUZ, Santos
QUERALT, Ezequiel
18.02,7
11.18,0
41
19 
 106
GARCIA, Enrique
MARTINEZ, Gonzalo
Ford
1.49.52,7
 
1.49.52,7
38.57,9
6.32,5
46
20 
 121
SAITA, Jonas
GIANDON, Matias
18.02,7
11.18,0
41
20 
 104 
IRIBARREN, Jose M.
BRUSCO, Juan Jose
Ford
2.01.04,6
 
2.01.04,6
50.09,8
11.11,9
42
21 
 126 
LOPETEGUI, Joaquin
SANGUINETTI, Adriano
18.02,7
11.18,0
41
21 
 126
LOPETEGUI, Joaquin
SANGUINETTI, Adriano
Ford
2.01.05,9
 
2.01.05,9
50.11,1
. 1,3
42
22 
 127
ZARZA, Oscar
ESPINOLA, Hugo
18.02,7
11.18,0
41
22 
 127 
ZARZA, Oscar
ESPINOLA, Hugo
Ford
2.01.09,5
 
2.01.09,5
50.14,7
. 3,6
42
23 
 130 
SENESTRARI, Luciano
BRIZIO, Marcelo
18.02,7
11.18,0
41
23 
 130
SENESTRARI, Luciano
BRIZIO, Marcelo
Ford
2.01.10,4
 
2.01.10,4
50.15,6
. ,9
42
24 
 138
LARROSA, Julian
BECCARIA, Gustavo
18.02,7
11.18,0
41
24 
 119 
ARCELUZ, Santos
QUERALT, Ezequiel
Ford
2.01.10,6
 
2.01.10,6
50.15,8
. ,2
42
Clase: RCMR
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º
DIF.ANT.
PROM.
  14 
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
7.13,7
.29,0
102
  16
DISALVO, Rodrigo
PISSACO, Andres
VW
1.04.08,0
 
1.04.08,0
 
. ,
79
  17
ROBUSTELLI, Claudio
OCAMPO, Claudio
7.18,0
.33,3
101
  17 
ROBUSTELLI, Claudio
OCAMPO, Claudio
VW
1.05.44,7
 
1.05.44,7
1.36,7
1.36,7
77
  16 
DISALVO, Rodrigo
PISSACO, Andres
7.19,1
.34,4
101
  10
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
Citroen
1.05.31,5
.20,0
1.05.51,5
1.43,5
. 6,8
77
  24
KIM, Hernan
BAZAN, Marcos
7.23,4
.38,7
100
  14 
MICELI, Diego
DAPARTE, Sergio
VW
1.06.13,7
 
1.06.13,7
2.05,7
.22,2
77
  15 
FOLLEDO, Cesar
FOLLEDO, Valentin
7.29,4
.44,7
98
  24
KIM, Hernan
BAZAN, Marcos
VW
1.06.52,5
 
1.06.52,5
2.44,5
.38,8
76
  27
CERUTTI, Gabriel
CARDANO, Matias
7.30,0
.45,3
98
  27 
CERUTTI, Gabriel
CARDANO, Matias
VW
1.09.39,5
 
1.09.39,5
5.31,5
2.47,0
73
  25 
D' AGOSTINI, Walter
OBRADOR, Mauricio
7.32,8
.48,1
98
  25
D' AGOSTINI, Walter
OBRADOR, Mauricio
VW
1.09.37,1
2.00,0
1.11.37,1
7.29,1
1.57,6
73
  10
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
7.50,0
1.05,3
94
  29 
NICOLAS, Ariel
MORENO, Claudio
VW
1.11.50,0
.40,0
1.12.30,0
8.22,0
.52,9
71
  29 
NICOLAS, Ariel
MORENO, Claudio
8.07,0
1.22,3
91
  11
SURIANI, Martin
RODRIGUEZ, Jose
VW
1.13.02,4
.30,0
1.13.32,4
9.24,4
1.02,4
69
10 
  11
SURIANI, Martin
RODRIGUEZ, Jose
10.18,6
3.33,9
71
10 
  32 
ARCELUZ, Luis
RECALT, Miguel
Renault
1.13.33,3
 
1.13.33,3
9.25,3
. ,9
69
11 
   4 
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
16.44,7
10.00,0
44
11 
   5
VILLAGRA, Federico
KLUS, Virginia
Toyota
1.14.48,7
 
1.14.48,7
10.40,7
1.15,4
68
12 
   5
VILLAGRA, Federico
KLUS, Virginia
16.44,7
10.00,0
44
12 
  15 
FOLLEDO, Cesar
FOLLEDO, Valentin
VW
1.16.00,9
2.00,0
1.18.00,9
13.52,9
3.12,2
67
13 
   8 
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
16.44,7
10.00,0
44
13 
  34
BALDO, Santiago
MARQUEZ, Pablo
Ford
1.24.00,5
2.10,0
1.26.10,5
22.02,5
8.09,6
60
14 
  32
ARCELUZ, Luis
RECALT, Miguel
16.44,7
10.00,0
44
14 
   8 
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
Toyota
1.41.53,3
 
1.41.53,3
37.45,3
15.42,8
50
15 
  34 
BALDO, Santiago
MARQUEZ, Pablo
16.44,7
10.00,0
44
15 
   4
PASTEN, Gaston
RAMOS, Matias
VW
1.48.48,8
 
1.48.48,8
44.40,8
6.55,5
47