Rally Argentino DirecTV
   Rally Argentino DirecTV ACA FIA CDA
CAMPEONATO  DE navegantes  2019
AÑO
RC2 MAXI RALLY TURBO
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Rubén García 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46
 
  2
  Luis Allende 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42
 
  3
  Martín Baucero 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
 
  4
  Gustavo Franchello 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29
 
  5
  Sebastián Dotta 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
 
  6
  Juan Pablo Carrera 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
 
  7
  Diego Curletto 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  8
  Ezequiel Queralt 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
 
  9
  Mariano Pissaco 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
 
  10
  Santiago García 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
 
  11
  Gerardo Scicolone 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
  12
  Juan Turra 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
  13
  Nicolás García 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
 
RC2A MAXY RALLY ASPIRADOS
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Pedro Salamone 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54
 
  2
  Zacarías García 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41
 
  3
  Facundo Pigozzi 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33
 
  4
  Claudio Moreno 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
 
  5
  Valentín Folledo 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
  6
  Santiago Ochoa 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
RC3 JUNIOR COPA ELAION
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Matías Aranguren
51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51
 
  2
  Luciano Bombaci
38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38
 
  3
  Andrés Delía
31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31
 
  4
  Claudio Muciachio
26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26
 
  5
  Emanuel Rozados
25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
 
  6
  Fernando Acosta
19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
 
  7
  Mauricio Obrador
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
 
  8
  Pablo Bohl
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  9
  Pablo González
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
 
  10
  Fernando Strangis
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
 
  11
  Francisco Franchello
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
  12
  Diego De Haro
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
COPA SENIOR
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Leonardo Londero 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
54
 
  2
  Fernando Acosta 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
41
 
  3
  Juan Manuel González 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
34
 
  4
  Fernando Strangis 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
29
 
  5
  Diego De Haro 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
10
 
  6
  Francisco Franchello 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
10
 
  7
  Juan Turra 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
9
 
  8
  Gregorio Céspedes 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
5
 
RC2N
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Leonardo Londero 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51
 
  2
  Pablo Monasterolo 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39
 
  3
  Oscar Tagle 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  4
  Luis Catalfamo 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
RC5
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Federico Maisonnave 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54
 
  2
  Ignacio Uez Ahumada 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39
 
  3
  Gastón Arguello 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31
 
  4
  Juan Manuel González 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26
 
  5
  Matías Giandon 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
 
  6
  Juan Cruz Varela 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
 
  7
  Matías Cardano 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
 
  8
  Diego Storniolo 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
 
  9
  Federico Baratella 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  10
  Gregorio Céspedes 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
 
 
   Concepto