Rally Argentino DirecTV
   Rally Argentino DirecTV ACA FIA CDA
CAMPEONATO  DE navegantes  2018
AÑO
RC2 MAXI RALLY TURBO
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Santiago García 33 14 54 38 41 51 0 0 0 0
231
 
  2
  José Díaz 5 31 39 54 54 44 0 0 0 0
227
 
  3
  Nicolás García 38 33 33 31 27 30 0 0 0 0
192
 
  4
  Luis Allende 49 11 31 26 11 32 0 0 0 0
160
 
  5
  Gustavo Franchello 10 49 8 33 9 25 0 0 0 0
134
 
  6
  Marcelo Der Ohannesian 20 30 10 21 19 10 0 0 0 0
110
 
  7
  Pablo Monasterolo 5 13 11 12 27 18 0 0 0 0
86
 
  8
  Juan Pablo Carrera 30 14 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61
 
  9
  Martín Baucero 0 9 7 17 20 7 0 0 0 0
60
 
  10
  Manuel Prieto 8 12 25 5 0 9 0 0 0 0
59
 
  11
  Juan Turra 11 13 7 9 5 9 0 0 0 0
54
 
  12
  Rubén García 28 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
51
 
  13
  Federico Centani 0 21 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35
 
  14
  Sebastián Dotta 0 0 0 0 7 14 0 0 0 0
21
 
  15
  Luis Catalfamo 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  16
  Miguel Recalt 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
 
  17
  Mario Del Riego 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
  18
  Matthew James 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
5
 
 
RC2A MAXY RALLY ASPIRADOS
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Gerardo Scicolone 36 54 51 12 51 41 0 0 0 0
245
 
  2
  Valentín Folledo 29 37 30 54 29 29 0 0 0 0
208
 
  3
  Pedro Salamone 10 14 33 41 39 32 0 0 0 0
169
 
  4
  Mariano Pissaco 39 0 44 0 0 54 0 0 0 0
137
 
  5
  Martín Baucero 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54
 
  6
  Maximiliano Echevarría 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0
39
 
  7
  Matías Ramos 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
24
 
  8
  Ramiro González 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
20
 
  9
  Zacarías García 0 0 5 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
17
 
  10
  Miguel Recalt 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
 
  11
  Facundo Pigozzi 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
 
  12
  Edgardo Vega 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
5
 
RC3 JUNIOR COPA ELAION
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Sergio Daparte
48 17 41 54 48 42 0 0 0 0
250
 
  2
  Luciano Bombaci
39 51 0 39 14 51 0 0 0 0
194
 
  3
  César Luengo
28 35 26 26 12 26 0 0 0 0
153
 
  4
  Mauricio Ríos
17 5 54 14 34 5 0 0 0 0
129
 
  5
  Pablo Bohl
0 14 28 10 21 23 0 0 0 0
96
 
  6
  Emanuel Rozados
36 12 0 25 5 11 0 0 0 0
89
 
  7
  Marcos Bazán
18 10 17 10 12 0 0 0 0 0
67
 
  8
  Gustavo Andreu
23 32 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
65
 
  9
  Matías Aranguren
0 0 0 0 39 12 0 0 0 0
51
 
  10
  Gonzalo Díaz
0 0 0 8 19 20 0 0 0 0
47
 
  11
  Fernando Acosta
11 9 5 5 14 0 0 0 0 0
44
 
  12
  Maximiliano Echevarría
8 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
39
 
  13
  Daniel Rubio
0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0
35
 
  14
  Marcelo Brizio
0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34
 
  15
  Agustín Cerutti
0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
31
 
  16
  Jorge Allub
0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
 
  17
  Julio Herrero
0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
 
  18
  Ángel Rivero
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  19
  Andrés Delía
0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
15
 
  20
  Manuel De Elías
0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
 
  21
  Rubén García
0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
 
  22
  Mauro Pozzebon
0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
COPA SENIOR
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Leonardo Londero 11 39 51 41 51 39 0 0 0 0
0
232
 
  2
  Juan Turra 39 30 42 54 12 36 0 0 0 0
0
213
 
  3
  Gustavo Andreu 54 54 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
0
118
 
  4
  Mauricio Obrador 28 23 29 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
108
 
  5
  Gonzalo Díaz 0 0 0 11 38 54 0 0 0 0
0
103
 
  6
  Fernando Acosta 36 12 10 5 38 0 0 0 0 0
0
101
 
  7
  Juan Pablo Caro 24 11 0 34 0 11 0 0 0 0
0
80
 
  8
  Manuel De Elías 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
36
 
  9
  Mariano Elwart 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0
0
29
 
  10
  Jorge Allub 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
27
 
  11
  Pablo Scarabelli 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
20
 
  12
  Mariano Nieto 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
5
 
  13
  Edgardo Vega 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
0
5
 
RC2N
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Oscar Tagle 49 36 41 41 51 17 0 0 0 0
235
 
  2
  Ezequiel Queralt 35 54 54 54 17 5 0 0 0 0
219
 
  3
  Virginia Klus 39 39 5 0 33 49 0 0 0 0
165
 
  4
  Pablo Chavarría 35 24 5 33 23 38 0 0 0 0
158
 
  5
  Leonardo Londero 10 21 34 28 27 28 0 0 0 0
148
 
  6
  Mauricio Obrador 24 14 29 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
91
 
  7
  José Luis Cadiñanos 0 27 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
39
 
  8
  Vicente Andreatta 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0
38
 
  9
  Federico Centani 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
27
 
  10
  Luis Rodi 5 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
 
  11
  Pablo Scarabelli 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
 
  12
  Matías Giménez 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
14
 
  13
  Pablo Marquez 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
12
 
  14
  Franco Servili 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
 
  15
  Matías Aranguren 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
  16
  Mariano Nieto 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
RC5
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Ignacio Uez Ahumada 48 41 49 0 48 51 0 0 0 0
237
 
  2
  Matías Giandon 41 33 26 5 23 44 0 0 0 0
172
 
  3
  Pablo González 33 54 0 23 17 11 0 0 0 0
138
 
  4
  Federico Maisonnave 10 0 39 36 18 17 0 0 0 0
120
 
  5
  Federico Baratella 8 7 21 10 28 27 0 0 0 0
101
 
  6
  Santiago Minicucci 0 27 0 35 36 0 0 0 0 0
98
 
  7
  Luis Gatica 5 12 28 44 5 0 0 0 0 0
94
 
  8
  Juan Cruz Varela 0 0 11 28 22 24 0 0 0 0
85
 
  9
  Maximiliano Karamatich 28 14 9 29 5 0 0 0 0 0
85
 
  10
  Matías Cardano 0 0 0 5 30 31 0 0 0 0
66
 
  11
  Gonzalo Díaz 20 5 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66
 
  12
  Santiago Perversi 0 16 0 20 7 0 0 0 0 0
43
 
  13
  Juan Pablo Caro 11 5 0 14 0 5 0 0 0 0
35
 
  14
  Franco Spataro 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
 
  15
  Carlos Rivera 14 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
 
  16
  Pablo Cid 6 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
 
  17
  Pedro Alaggia 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  18
  Walter Santillán 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  19
  Gastón Arguello 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  20
  Manuel De Elías 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
12
 
  21
  Alfredo Espadin 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  22
  Héctor Benedetto 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
 
  23
  Amancay Delao 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
7
 
  24
  Agostina Figueroa 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
 
  25
  Mariano Elwart 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
6
 
  26
  Luis Rodi 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
5
 
  27
  Pedro Semper 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
5
 
  28
  Ángel Rivero 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
5
 
  29
  Fernando Tosi 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
  30
  Norberto Echeverría 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
 
  31
  Ulises Agesta 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
5
 
 
 
   Concepto